Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Boys' Sports Fixtures

 

 

DATE
START TIME
SPORT
TEAM 
LOCATION
FIXTURES
RESULT
TEAM SHEET
Autumn 2017              
13/09/2017 14.30 Football

2nd IX
3rd IX
Colts E
Colts F

H Heath Mount  D
L
L
D

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

13/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
Colts D
 
A Heath Mount D
L
L
L
L

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERECLICK HERE

14/09/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - G A Heath Mount L
W
L
D
D
L
W
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/09/2017 14.30 Football 2nd VIII
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
H Aldwickbury D
L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
3rd VIII
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
A Aldwickbury W
L
W
D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/09/2017 14.30  Football U9 A - D A Manor Lodge

L
W
W
W

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX A Haileybury/Westbrook Hay W
L
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football 2nd IX
3rd IX
A Haileybury/Westbrook Hay L
L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
Colts G
H Westbrook Hay / St Columbas L/D
D/D
D/W
D/D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football Colts A
Colts B
Colts C 
A Westbrook Hay / St Columbas
W/W/W
L/L/D
W/D/D
 
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/09/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - G H Kimbolton W
W
W
W
W
D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Football 2nd IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
H Lockers Park L
D
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
3rd IX
Colts D
Colts E
A Lockers Park W
L
W
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Football U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D 
H Beechwood Park / St Columbas L/W
L/W
W/D
D/L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Football

U8A
U8B
U8C
U8D

A Beechwood Park / St Columbas W
W
L
W
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/10/2017 16.15 Swimming  Years 3 - 8  A Aldwickbury  W CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
2nd IX
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
Colts G
H Edge Grove L
L
L
L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.30  Football 3rd VII
4th VII
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
A Edge Grove L
Canc.
W
D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - D H Lockers Park  W
D
W
W
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 14.30 Football 3rd IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts G 
H Beechwood Park L
D
W
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 14.30 Football

1st IX
2nd IX
Colts C
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F

A Beechwood Park L
L
W
L
L
L


CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/11/2017 14.30 Football

U9 A
U9 B
U9 C
U9 D
U9 E
U9 F
U9 G

H Edge Grove W
D
W
L
L
L
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 14.15 Rugby

1st XIII
Training
Squad
U11 IX
Training Squad

A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/11/2017 14.20 Football U9 A - G A Aldwickbury    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Rugby U11A
U11B
U10A
U10B
H Kings College School, Cambridge

W
L
L
L

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XIII
A Kings College School, Cambridge W
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 11.30 Rugby
Tri Tournament
1st XIII A The Leys    CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 14.30 Football U12/13 A
U12/13 B
A Heath Mount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Rugby U11B
U10B
H Lochinver House   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XIII
A Lochinver House   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.00 Rugby U11A
U10A
A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.00 Rugby 1st XIII A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.30 Rugby 2nd XIII
3rd X
U11A
U11B
U10A
U10B
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE