Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

DATE

START TIME

SPORT

TEAM

LOCATION

FIXTURES

RESULT

TEAM SHEET

Spring Term 2018              
17/1/18 14.00 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Aldenham Cancelled CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/1/18 15.00 Netball U11A
U11B
H Westbrook Hay

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/1/18 15.00 Netball U11C
U11D
A Westbrook Hay

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

22/1/18 15.00 Hockey Indoor District Tournament U13     WON CLICK HERE
24/1/18 15.30 Netball 1st VII
 
A Hitchin Girls   CLICK HERE
 
24/1/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
H St Edmunds    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
25/1/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U8A
U8B
A Belmont

WON

WON

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
26/1/18 14.30 Cross Country Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE
 
29/1/18 16.15 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Beechwood Park

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
31/1/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Belmont

LOST

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
31/1/18 14.30 Netball
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E/
U11F
A Manor Lodge

LOST

WON

WON

LOST


CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
 
7/2/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
 
H Heath Mount WON CLICK HERE
 
7/2/18 14.30 Netball  U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
U11F
A Heathmount

LOST

LOST

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
8/2/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U8A
U8 Blues
U8 Greens
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Netball U11D
U11E
U11F
H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/2/18 16.00 Swimming IAPS Qualifiers Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/2/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
H Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Netball U11E
U11F
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/3/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/3/18 14.30 Netball U9C
U9D
U9E
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

2/3/18
 
  Netball
IAPS
U13 A Felsted   CLICK HERE
5/3/18 15.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
8/3/18 15.45 Netball U9A 
U9B
U9C
U9D
H St Faiths'   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/3/18 14.30 Cross Country

Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8

A Westbrook Hay    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
14/3/18 13.00 Netball Tournament U10 A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
14/3/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
  The Leys  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

14/3/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
H Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/3/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
A Manor Lodge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/3/18 15.00 Hockey Outdoor District Tournament U13       CLICK HERE
19/3/18 15.00 Hockey Outdoor District Tournament U12       CLICK HERE