Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

DATE

START TIME

SPORT

TEAM

LOCATION

FIXTURES

RESULT

TEAM SHEET

Autumn Term 2017              
20/09/2017 14:30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Haileybury

WON

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Aldenham

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30  Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
H Kings College, Cambridge

WON

WON

LOST

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/09/2017 14.45 Hockey U9A
U9B
U9C
 
H Manor Lodge

WON

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
 
28/09/2017 All Day Hockey
IAPS
U13     7th CLICK HERE

30/09/2017

9.30 Hockey U10A 
U10B
A St Faith's Girls' WON CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/10/2017 All Day  Hockey 
IAPS
U11       CLICK HERE
02/10/2017 16.15 Swimming
Gala 
Yr 7 
Yr8 
A St Francis   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Edge Grove

WON

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 or 15.15 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
U11F
A Bishop's Stortford

LOST

WON

LOST

WON

WON

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Hockey

U9A
U9B
U9C

U9D

H Heath Mount

DREW

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

11/10/2017 13.00 Hockey Festival U12 A Queenswood   CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.45 Hockey

U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E

U11F

H Manor Lodge

WON

WON

WON

WON

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

12/10/2017 TBC Hockey
Tournament
U13 A St Albans   CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Hockey U9A
U9B
A Beechwood

DREW

WON

 

CLICK HERE CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Hockey U9C
U9D
 
H Beechwood

DREW

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
 
01/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
H Perse Prep

LOST

WON

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 15.45 Hockey 1st V11 A
Letchworth
St Francis  Cancelled CLICK HERE
02/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U8A
U8B
H Belmont Cancelled CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 12.00 Hockey
Tornament
U11 A St Albans   CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A The Leys 

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 14.30 Hockey

U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E

U11F

H Heath Mount

WON

DREW

WON

LOST

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICKHERE

09/11/2017 14.30 Hockey

U9A
U9B

U9C

U9D

H Belmont

WON

WON

DREW

DREW


CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

15/11/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
 
H
Letchworth
Heath Mount

WON

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
 
H Edge Grove

WON

WON

WON

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11E
U11F
A Edge Grove

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U9A
U9B
H Edge Grove

LOST

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U9C
U9D
A Edge Grove

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

22/11/2017 14.45 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Belmont

WON

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11B
U11C
H Duncombe CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
23/11/2017 14.15 Hockey
House Matches
Year 3
Year 4
H     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11D
U11E
U11F
H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
30/11/2017 14.15 Hockey U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
A Perse Prep   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.10 Hockey
House
Matches
Year 5
6/7/8/
H     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/1/18 14.00 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Aldenham   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/1/18 15.00 Netball U11A
U11B
H Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/1/18 15.00 Netball U11c
U11D
A Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
22/1/18 15.00 Hockey Indoor District Tournament U13       CLICK HERE
24/1/18 15.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
A Hitchin Girls   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
24/1/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
H St Edmunds    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
25/1/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
26/1/18 14.30 Cross Country Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/1/18 16.15 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
31/1/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
31/1/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
U11F
A Manor Lodge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
7/2/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
7/2/18 14.30 Netball  U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
U11F
A Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
8/2/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
U9E
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Netball U11D
U11E
U11F
H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/2/18 16.00 Swimming IAPS Qualifiers Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/2/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
H Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Netball U11E
U11F
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/3/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/3/18 14.30 Netball U9C
U9D
U9E
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

2/3/18
 
  Netball
IAPS
U13 A Felsted   CLICK HERE
5/3/18 15.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
8/3/18 15.45 Netball U9A 
U9B
U9C
U9D
H St Faiths'   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/3/18 14.30 Cross Country

Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8

A Westbrook Hay    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
14/3/18 13.00 Netball Tournament U10 A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
14/3/18 14.30 Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
  The Leys  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

14/3/18 14.30 Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
H Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/3/18 14.30 Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
A Manor Lodge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/3/18 15.00 Hockey Outdoor District Tournament U13       CLICK HERE
19/3/18 15.00 Hockey Outdoor District Tournament U12       CLICK HERE