Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

DATE

START TIME

SPORT

TEAM

LOCATION

FIXTURES

RESULT

TEAM SHEET

Autumn Term 2017              
20/09/2017 14:30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Haileybury

WON

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Aldenham

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30  Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
H Kings College, Cambridge

WON

WON

LOST

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/09/2017 14.45 Hockey U9A
U9B
U9C
 
H Manor Lodge

WON

WON

WON

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
 
28/09/2017 All Day Hockey
IAPS
U13     7th CLICK HERE

30/09/2017

9.30 Hockey U10A 
U10B
A St Faith's Girls' WON CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/10/2017 All Day  Hockey 
IAPS
U11       CLICK HERE
02/10/2017 16.15 Swimming
Gala 
Yr 7 
Yr8 
A St Francis   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Edge Grove

WON

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 or 15.15 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
U11F
A Bishop's Stortford

LOST

WON

LOST

WON

WON

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Hockey

U9A
U9B
U9C

U9D

H Heath Mount

DREW

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

11/10/2017 13.00 Hockey Festival U12 A Queenswood   CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.45 Hockey

U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E

U11F

H Manor Lodge  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

12/10/2017 TBC Hockey
Tournament
U13 A St Albans   CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Hockey U9A
U9B
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Hockey U9C
U9D
 
H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
 
01/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
H Perse Prep   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 15.45 Hockey 1st V11 A
Letchworth
St Francis    CLICK HERE
02/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U8A
U8B
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 12.00 Hockey
Tornament
U11 A St Albans   CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A The Leys    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 14.30 Hockey

U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E

H Manor Lodge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
 
09/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U9A
U9B
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
 
H
Letchworth
Heath Mount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
 
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11E
U11F
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U9A
U9B
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U9C
U9D
A Edge Grove  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

22/11/2017 14.45 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11B
U11C
H Duncombe   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
23/11/2017 14.15 Hockey
House Matches
Year 3
Year 4
H     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Hockey 1st VII H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11A
U11B
U11C
A Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Hockey U11D
U11E
U11F
H Beechwood   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
30/11/2017 14.15 Hockey U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
A Perse Prep   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.10 Hockey
House
Matches
Year 5
6/7/8/
H     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE